Wereld
Wereld
Polska
Handleiding
Nederlands
Thema -
Light
Azərbaycan dili
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Català
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Eesti
English
Español
Français
Galego
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Malti
Mакедонски
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português BR
Românã
Slovenčina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Русский
Українська
Հայերեն
ქართული ენა
中文
-
Budget
Inloggen
Persruimte
Manager assistent
Forum
Wereld
Wereld
Wereld
Polska
Handleiding
Vind club, speler, gebruiker
00
:
00
:
00
0000-00-00
season 70 / week 11
Subpage under development, new version coming soon!
Kypros
Algemeen
Regio`s
Ranglijst
Staf
Genootschappen
Voorspellen
Ranglijst:
«« «« ««
1
»»
»»
»»
1
apollon lim
A΄ Division
5603.62
2
A.C. OMONOIA F.C.
A΄ Division
4987.05
3
APOEL
A΄ Division
4923.71
4
Man Utd Red Devils
A΄ Division
4450.73
5
LIVERPOOL CYPRUS F.C.
A΄ Division
4347.79
6
ENAD
A΄ Division
3925.66
7
Limassol 92
A΄ Division
3633.71
8
ΕΝΑΔ FC
A΄ Division
2999.43
9
Napoli Soccer Cyprus
B΄ Division.03
2051.86
10
AEK Larnaca
A΄ Division
1838.77
11
AS Omonia
B΄ Division.02
1820.48
12
The Village
B΄ Division.03
1772.09
13
Kartal Demirspor
B΄ Division.01
1761.77
14
Adikoimenoi Büyükşehir Belediyes
B΄ Division.03
1744.26
15
Kıbrıs Lefkoşa
B΄ Division.01
1719.13
16
Yozgat Demir Çelik
B΄ Division.03
1711.99
17
MEAP
B΄ Division.02
1705.32
18
Anamenoi Kurtlar
B΄ Division.02
1700.12
19
Bayburt Birlik
B΄ Division.02
1694.07
20
Xeroles Psarakes
B΄ Division.02
1693.08
21
AEK Pankiarides
B΄ Division.01
1688.95
22
Anorthosis Giatroi
A΄ Division
1681.33
23
Air Larnaca
B΄ Division.01
1670.70
24
Kataprasinoi Kartallar
A΄ Division
1664.13
25
Erzincan Gençlerbirliği
B΄ Division.03
1661.37
26
Derby County
B΄ Division.01
1630.74
27
Kalothelites Belediyespor
Γ΄ Division.02
1621.97
28
Bornova Bozkurtlar
B΄ Division.02
1613.42
29
Kollimenoi Tsaeres
B΄ Division.02
1610.24
30
Young Galatasaray
B΄ Division.03
1608.01
31
PAE Satyroi
B΄ Division.01
1596.72
32
Bakırköy Elektrikspor
B΄ Division.01
1594.09
33
Sakarya Akrites
A΄ Division
1587.71
34
Kryoplastoi Kreatempores
B΄ Division.03
1584.40
35
Apollon Synteknoi
B΄ Division.01
1565.52
36
Gönen Elektrikspor
B΄ Division.01
1537.28
37
Bakırköy Ydraylikoi
B΄ Division.02
1536.78
38
Tekirdağ Fantaroi
B΄ Division.02
1526.34
39
AE Thalassolykoi
B΄ Division.01
1523.11
40
Antikeimenikoi Aeroporoi
B΄ Division.02
1492.96
41
Erzincan Tragoydistes
B΄ Division.03
1459.85
42
Apollon Karavanades
Γ΄ Division.03
1456.53
43
sprawiedliwość
Γ΄ Division.01
1449.39
44
Kremastoí Rokades
B΄ Division.03
1438.42
45
Enosis Atzamides
Γ΄ Division.02
1437.22
46
Plousioi Şampiyonlar
B΄ Division.02
1436.80
47
Olympioi Prasades
Γ΄ Division.01
1427.30
48
Hatay Kataramenoi
B΄ Division.03
1414.56
49
Eskişehir Şampiyonlar
B΄ Division.01
1412.57
50
Katakitrinoi Demir Çelik
B΄ Division.02
1410.36
«« «« ««
1
»»
»»
»»